1 kolo - Subota 05.10.2019
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 13 14 10 11
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 15 24 24 19
- - - -
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 20
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 06.10.2019
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 12 8 20 7
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 25 21 14 17
- - - -
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 22 16 14 17
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 12 12 9 5
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 20.10.2019
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 11 12 12 33
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 14 23 26 15
Nešković D. (RU) - - -
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 20
Dukić D. (Golubinci) - - -
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 4 4 10 10
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 12 8 17 21
Pešić D. (IN) - - -
2 kolo - Sreda 23.10.2019
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 3 10 7 8
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 20 12 15 12
Mitić B. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) - -
3 kolo - Subota 26.10.2019
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 23 8 13 18
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 4 14 17 15
Mirčeta V. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Dabić N. (SM) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 27.10.2019
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 23 18 14 11
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 11 15 11 11
Pešić D. (IN) - - -
3 kolo - Ponedeljak 16.12.2019
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 13 10 13 10
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 14 16 10 17
Milenković M. (BK) Štetin M. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) -
3 kolo - Subota 18.01.2020
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
Marin N. (PA) Modoranović D. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
4 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 20
Dragojević P. (Golubinci) - - -
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 15 23 9 9 15
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 19 15 7 15 13
Sekulić S. (KO) - - -
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 18 16 15 12
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 17 24 15 13
Milenković M. (BK) - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 03.11.2019
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 6 9 5 2
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 22 16 9 9
Štetin D. (PA) - - -
5 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 18 11 20 25
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 10 12 11 5
Nešković D. (RU) - - -
5 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
Martinović L. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 6 2 10 16
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 19 14 7 16
Uzon N. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 19 15 15 18
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 12 12 12 8
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka Luka (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
6 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 20
- - - -
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 25 14 16 15
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 3 5 10 15
Jadžić M. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) Stanković I. (KO) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 24.11.2019
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 10 9 11 4
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 15 26 14 7
Đaković M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
6 kolo - Četvrtak 28.11.2019
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 8 8 21 7
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 15 32 11 20
Milenković M. (BK) Štetin M. (PA) Jakšić A. (PA) -
7 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 25 15 13 8
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 5 8 3 7
Pešić D. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 15 18 21 24
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 21 16 15 17
Mirčeta V. (SM) Dabić N. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 01.12.2019
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK ODLOŽENO
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac
Stanković J. (RU) Ušljebrka Luka (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
Uzon N. (PA) Đorđević D. (PA) - -
8 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 15.12.2019
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 34 4 11 22
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 7 16 8 12
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka Luka (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 11 13 10 12
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 14 12 14 15
Joveski J. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Jakšić A. (PA) -
8 kolo - Subota 25.01.2020
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 20 28 19 12
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 15 12 11 20
Pešić D. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
9 kolo - Subota 01.02.2020
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 25 13 14 22
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 19 18 20 9
Paravinić M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) -
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
- - - -
9 kolo - Ponedeljak 10.02.2020
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 7 15 9 3 3
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 8 10 6 10 12
Zakić V. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Jakšić A. (PA) -
9 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 14 14 11 14
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 20 22 16 33
Jadžić M. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
10 kolo - Subota 15.02.2020
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 8 10 12 8
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 20 10 11 22
Marin N. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) Putić M. (PA) -
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 20
- - - -
10 kolo - Četvrtak 05.03.2020
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 20 19 17 20
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 10 15 8 22
Jadžić M. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
10 kolo - Petak 13.03.2020
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 11 13 17 18
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 14 13 23 15
Nešković D. (RU) Ušljebrka Luka (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
11 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 10 6 16 14
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 6 13 5 8
Zakić V. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Bilkan D. (PA) -
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
- - - -
11 kolo - Nedelja 23.02.2020
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 16 25 16 17
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 7 7 7 9
Pešić D. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 16 12 17 19
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 11 11 20 12
Stanković J. (RU) Ušljebrka Luka (RU) Kutijevac M. (RU) -
12 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 19 16 7 24 6
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 13 14 21 18 5
Milenković M. (BK) Đorđević D. (PA) Josifović V. (PA) -
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 18 13 15 22
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 9 13 14 11
Jadžić M. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 20
- - - -
12 kolo - Ponedeljak 02.03.2020
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 10 8 15 8
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 16 11 16 17
Đuričin O. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Putić M. (PA) -
13 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 10 7 8 11
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo 15 12 12 13
Paravinić M. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK 20
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
- - - -
13 kolo - Nedelja 08.03.2020
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK 15 17 12 11
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac 9 15 10 12
Pešić D. (IN) Perehinac N. (IN) Činku N. (IN) -
13 kolo - Ponedeljak 09.03.2020
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 12 9 10 14
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 22 12 21 17
Puljević T. (PA) Đukić F. (PA) Bilkan D. (PA) -
14 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
ŽKK JADRAN Golubinci 0
ŽKK TAMIŠ Pančevo 20
- - - -
14 kolo - Nedelja 15.03.2020
ŽKK KOVIN Kovin 20
ŽKK MLADOST 014 Platičevo VK 0
- - - -
ŽKK JUGOBANAT Banatski Karlovac ODLOŽENO
ŽKK RUMA 92 Ruma VK
Milenković M. (BK) Stojilković V. (PA) Jakšić A. (PA) -
14 kolo - Četvrtak 19.03.2020
ŽKK KRIS KROS Pančevo ODLOŽENO
ŽKK ŽELEZNIČAR STAR BASKET Inđija VK
Ranković Z. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Josifović V. (PA) -